Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
PO SAN
Bandung
Pekanbaru
02 Dec
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
23:55
Jln Soekarno Hatta
Dropping Points
09:00
Pwk Belilas
09:30
Pwk Pematang Reba
10:00
Pwk Japura Japura
10:30
Pwk Pasar Ukui
11:00
Pwk Simpang Ukui
11:30
Pwk Farida Sorek
11:45
Pwk Sonang Sorek
13:30
Pwk Sikijang Mati
14:00
Terminal Payung Sekaki
17:00
Pwk Simpang Membot
17:30
Pwk Simpang Manulang
17:45
Pwk Simpang Alamanda
18:00
Pwk Flamboyan
19:00
Pwk Kasikan
19:30
Tandun
21:00
Pwk Ujungbatu
22:00
Pasir pengaraian
Amenities and Photos
Bus Amenities
Pillow
Emergency exit
Fire Extinguisher
Hammer (to break glass)
CCTV
Emergency Contact Number
Central TV
Music/MP3
Toilet
Gps tracking system
Blankets
Ratings and Reviews
The rating displayed is the aggregate rating for this bus operator.
PO SAN
IDR510000
33 seats •  0 single seats
Executive AC (2+2)
4.1
23:55
33h 05m
09:00
Jln Soekarno Hatta
Lintas timur pasar belilas
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡