Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Haryanto
Pemalang
Jakarta
06 Dec
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 6 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
07:55
Haryanto Comal
08:10
Agen Petarukan
08:20
Terminal Pemalang
Dropping Points
11:25
Agen Haryanto Terminal Kampung Rambutan
11:40
Agen Haryanto Pasar Rebo
11:55
Agen Haryanto Lb Bulus
12:05
Agen Haryanto Kebayoran Lama
12:15
Agen Haryanto Ps Sayur Cipulir
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Pemalang To Jakarta Po Haryanto Bus
Bus Amenities
Meal
Central TV
Reclining seat
Toilet
Charging Point
Ratings and Reviews
The rating displayed is the aggregate rating for this bus operator.
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
6 hour(s) before travel 147000 IDR (0%)
Last 6 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 6 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Haryanto
IDR147000
47 seats •  0 single seats
VIP AC (2+2)
4.4
07:55
04h 10m
12:05
Comal
Kebayoran Lama
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡