Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Haryanto
Tangerang
Wonogiri
02 Dec
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Rest Stops
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 6 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
10:00
Agen Haryanto Doyong Jatiuwung
10:30
Agen Haryanto Bitung
10:45
Agen Haryanto Kebon Nanas
11:00
Agen Haryanto Poris
11:15
Kebon Besar
Dropping Points
22:00
Agen Haryanto Krisak
22:30
Agen Haryanto Ngadirojo
22:30
Agen Haryanto Cengkal
23:00
Darjo
23:00
Agen Haryanto Eromoko
23:30
Agen Haryanto Jatisrono
23:30
Agen Haryanto Pracimantoro
00:00
(03-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Slogohimo
00:00
(03-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Giribelah
00:30
(03-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Purwantoro
00:30
(03-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Giriwoyo
01:00
(03-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Baturetno
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Tangerang To Wonogiri Po Haryanto Bus
Tangerang To Wonogiri Po Haryanto Bus
Tangerang To Wonogiri Po Haryanto Bus
Tangerang To Wonogiri Po Haryanto Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Pillow
Meal
Central TV
Reclining seat
Toilet
Water Bottle
Blankets
Snacks
Charging Point
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
Ratings
5
(4 Ratings)
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Truly Liked
Cleanliness - 3
Mobile Ticket - 3
Staff behavior - 1
Driving - 4
Seat comfort - 4
5
23-03-2020
purwanto
I Liked: Seat comfort
Cepat
Haryanto,
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
6 hour(s) before travel 215000 IDR (0%)
Last 6 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 6 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Haryanto
IDR215000
32 seats •  0 single seats
Executive AC (2+2)
5
4
10:00
12h 00m
22:00
Jatiuwung
Krisak
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡