Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
CUR
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Haryanto
Rembang
Bogor
18 May
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
13:30
Karas
13:45
Sale
13:54
Agen Pamotan
13:55
Pamotan
14:00
Agen Pandangan
14:15
Lasem
14:43
Sulang
14:44
Terminal Rembang
Dropping Points
23:31
Citeureup
00:01
(19-May)
Agen Haryanto Cibinong
00:15
(19-May)
Agen Haryanto Cileungsi
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Rembang To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Rembang To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Rembang To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Rembang To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Pillow
Meal
Central TV
Reclining seat
Toilet
Water Bottle
Blankets
Snacks
Charging Point
Leg Rest
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
The rating displayed is the aggregate rating for this bus operator.
Haryanto
IDR420000
30 seats •  0 single seats
Executive (2+2)
4.2
13:30
13h 30m
00:15
Sedan
Terminal Cileungsi
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡