Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Haryanto
Pati
Jakarta
08 Dec
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 6 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
14:57
Agen Pucakwangi
14:59
Agen Ngablak
15:11
Agen Juwana
15:20
Agen Sukolilo
15:30
Batangan
15:39
Agen Tayu
15:55
Agen Jakenan 1
16:01
Agen Kayen
16:08
Agen Haryanto Daren
16:11
Pabrik Kacang Dua Kelinci Pati
16:15
Agen Terminal Pati
16:20
Agen Kaliampo
16:21
Agen Winong
16:25
Agen Haryanto Ngemplak
16:33
Agen Wedari
Dropping Points
01:00
(09-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Terminal Pulo Gebang
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Pati To Jakarta Po Haryanto Bus
Pati To Jakarta Po Haryanto Bus
Pati To Jakarta Po Haryanto Bus
Pati To Jakarta Po Haryanto Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Pillow
Meal
Central TV
Reclining seat
Toilet
Water Bottle
Blankets
Snacks
Charging Point
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
The rating displayed is the aggregate rating for this bus operator.
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
6 hour(s) before travel 241500 IDR (0%)
Last 6 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 6 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Haryanto
IDR241500
30 seats •  0 single seats
Executive (2+2)
4.4
14:57
11h 36m
01:00
Pucakwangi
Terminal Pulo Gebang
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡