Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Haryanto
Kudus
Bogor
01 Dec
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 6 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
16:15
Agen Haryanto Babalan
16:15
Agen Haryanto Dawe
16:30
Agen Haryanto Gebog
16:30
Garasi Haryanto Kudus
17:05
Agen Haryanto Bareng
17:15
Agen Haryanto Jetak
17:30
Agen Haryanto Kedungwaru
17:30
Agen Haryanto Terminal Kudus
18:00
Agen Haryanto Menara
Dropping Points
02:00
(02-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Cibinong
02:30
(02-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Citereup
02:30
(02-Dec)
Agen Haryanto Cileungsi
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Kudus To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Kudus To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Kudus To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
Kudus To Bogor Po Haryanto Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Pillow
Meal
Central TV
Reclining seat
Toilet
Water Bottle
Blankets
Snacks
Charging Point
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
The rating displayed is the aggregate rating for this bus operator.
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
6 hour(s) before travel 215000 IDR (0%)
Last 6 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 6 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Haryanto
IDR215000
30 seats •  0 single seats
Executive (2+2)
4.4
18:00
10h 00m
02:30
Kota Kudus
Citeureup
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡