Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
CUR
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Medali Mas
Bekasi
Tuban
19 May
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 24 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
13:50
Jatiwarna
14:00
Jatiasih (Agen Medali Mas)
14:10
Sumber Artha
14:30
Bekasi Barat (Agen Medali Mas)
14:50
Bulakkapal (Agen Medali Mas)
14:55
Kantor Perwakilan Bekasi (Bulakkapal)
15:00
Cibitung (Agen Medali Mas)
15:05
Deltamas (Agen Medali Mas)
15:10
Cikarang Flyover (Agen Medali Mas)
Dropping Points
04:30
(20-May)
Terminal Tuban
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Bekasi To Tuban Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Tuban Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Tuban Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Tuban Medali Mas Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Meal
Central TV
Toilet
USB port for charger
Blankets
Snacks
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
Ratings
4.5
(3 Ratings)
5
33%
4
67%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
4
21-12-2021
Sartono
I didn't Like: Punctuality
Kemarin sedikit telat , biasanya on time banget, tapi tetep keren medali mas, semoga dipertahankan hal baiknya, dan semoga yang kurang bisa diperbaiki, sukses 👍👍
Medali Mas,

4
10-08-2021
Martha Ayu Widyasari
I didn't Like: Punctuality , Staff behavior , Seat comfort , Driving , Cleanliness , Seat Allocation , Multiple stops , Denied Boarding
Pelayanan bagus oke
Medali Mas,
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
48 hour(s) before travel 78000 IDR (70%)
Last 48 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 24 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Medali Mas
IDR260000
16 seats •  0 single seats
Executive AC (2+2)
4.5
3
13:50
14h 40m
04:30
Jatiwarna
Terminal Tuban
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡