Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
CUR
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Medali Mas
Bekasi
Mojokerto
19 May
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Why book this bus?
Live Tracking

You can now track your bus and plan your commute to the boarding point!Family members and friends can also check the bus location to coordinate pick-ups and rest assured about your safety.
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
13:50
Jatiwarna
14:00
Jatiasih
14:10
Sumber Artha
14:30
Bekasi Barat (Agen Medali Mas)
14:50
Bulakkapal (Agen Medali Mas)
14:55
Kantor Perwakilan Bekasi (Bulakkapal)
15:00
Cibitung (Agen Medali Mas)
15:05
Deltamas (Agen Medali Mas)
15:10
Cikarang Flyover (Agen Medali Mas)
Dropping Points
04:00
(20-May)
Terminal Kertajaya
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Bekasi To Mojokerto Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Mojokerto Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Mojokerto Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Mojokerto Medali Mas Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Meal
Central TV
Toilet
USB port for charger
Blankets
Snacks
Reading Light
Track My Bus
Ratings and Reviews
Ratings
4.8
(3 Ratings)
5
67%
4
33%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Truly Liked
Seat comfort - 1
Medali Mas
IDR300000
13 seats •  0 single seats
Executive AC (2+2)
4.8
3
13:50
14h 10m
04:00
Jatiwarna
Terminal Kertajaya
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡