Manage Booking
  • Bus Tickets
  • Reschedule
  • Cancel Ticket
  • Show My Ticket
  • Email/SMS
Currency
  • Rp. Indonesia Rupiah
Language
  • English
  • Bahasa Indonesia
Medali Mas
Bekasi
Malang
07 Dec
Why book this bus?
Boarding and Dropping Points
Amenities and Photos
Ratings and Reviews
Booking Policies
Why book this bus?
Reschedulable

You can change your travel date even after booking. The ticket can be changed to a different travel date as per your convenience. Rescheduling is allowed till 24 hours before time of departure. Reschedule is available only till services are available for future dates
Boarding and Dropping Points
Boarding Points
13:50
Jatiwarna
14:00
Jatiasih (Agen Medali Mas)
14:10
Sumber Artha
14:30
Bekasi Barat (Agen Medali Mas)
14:50
Bulakkapal (Agen Medali Mas)
14:55
Kantor Perwakilan Bekasi (Bulakkapal)
15:00
Cibitung (Agen Medali Mas)
15:05
Deltamas (Agen Medali Mas)
15:10
Cikarang Flyover (Agen Medali Mas)
Dropping Points
07:30
(08-Dec)
Terminal Arjosari
Amenities and Photos
Bus photos
Bekasi To Malang Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Malang Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Malang Medali Mas Bus
Bekasi To Malang Medali Mas Bus
View all
Bus Amenities
Meal
Central TV
Toilet
USB port for charger
Blankets
Snacks
Reading Light
Ratings and Reviews
Ratings
4.8
(3 Ratings)
5
67%
4
33%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Truly Liked
AC - 1
Punctuality - 2
Cleanliness - 1
Mobile Ticket - 1
Staff behavior - 2
5
03-10-2020
Miftahul Huda
Good job untuk armada medali mas. Meski keterlambatan 1jam
Medali Mas,
Booking Policies
Cancellation Policy
Time of travel
Deduction
48 hour(s) before travel 93000 IDR (70%)
Last 48 hour(s) 100% cancellation charge 0 IDR (100%)
Reschedule Policy
Can be rescheduled 24 hours before departure from the first pick-up point.
If the new ticket you book is of lower amount than the previous booking, no amount will be refunded.
Medali Mas
IDR310000
20 seats •  0 single seats
Executive AC (2+2)
4.8
3
13:50
17h 40m
07:30
Jatiwarna
Arjosari
Book Tickets
OR
Back to Search Results

Do you want to exit reschedule flow?

¡